| Electronic Components Datasheet Search |
|
MD-SM Datasheet(PDF) 2 Page - CUI INC |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MD-SM Datasheet(HTML) 2 Page - CUI INC |
|
2 / 4 page ![]() cui.com CUI Inc │ SERIES: MD-SM │ DESCRIPTION: MINI DIN CONNECTOR date 01/19/2018 │ page 2 of 4 13.2 0.520 6.5 0.256 4.70.185 5.50.217 0.433 11.0 8.5 0.335 1.00.039 (2 PLCS) MAX SOLDER WELDS 8 6 2 1 3 4 5 7 0.6 2.0 0.079 (2 PLCS) 0.024 0.3 0.012 (TYP) 0.138 (TYP) 12.8 0.504 3.5 14.0 0.551 0.030 0.75 (TYP) 2.00.079 1.80.071 13.00.512 (2 PLCS) 0.358 1.5 0.059 (2 PLCS) 0.039 1.0 (4 PLCS) 0.1 0.197 5.0 9.1 10.00.394 MECHANICAL DRAWINGS units: mm[inches] TOLERANCE: ±0.2mm MATERIAL PLATING earth terminal brass tin contact terminals (1~9) phosphor bronze silver shielding plate steel tin housing PBT 1 2 3 2 1 3 4 4 5 1 3 2 0.90.035 0.90.035 (3 PLCS) +0.1 -0.0 13.50.531 4.70.185 8.50.335 (2 PLCS) 5.50.217 (2 PLCS) 11.00.433 6.80.268 HOLE LAYOUT TOP VIEW 0.7X2.2 (3 PLCS) 2 1 3 13.50.531 4.70.185 8.50.335 (2 PLCS) 5.50.217 (2 PLCS) 11.00.433 (2 PLCS) 6.80.268 0.90.035 (4 PLCS) +0.1 -0.0 HOLE LAYOUT TOP VIEW 0.7X2.2 (3 PLCS) 2 1 34 13.50.531 4.70.185 8.50.335 (3 PLCS) 5.50.217 (2 PLCS) 11.0 0.433 (2 PLCS) 1.30.051 6.80.268 0.90.035 (5 PLCS) +0.1 -0.0 HOLE LAYOUT TOP VIEW 0.7X2.2 (3 PLCS) 1 2 45 3 MD-30SM MD-40SM MD-50SM For more information, please visit the product page. |
|
|
Link URL |
| Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far? [ DONATE ] |
About Alldatasheet | Advertisement | Contact us | Privacy Policy | Link to Datasheet | Link Exchange | Manufacturer List All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com |
| Russian : Alldatasheetru.com | Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr | Spanish : Alldatasheet.es | French : Alldatasheet.fr | Italian : Alldatasheetit.com Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com | Polish : Alldatasheet.pl | Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn Indian : Alldatasheet.in | Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx | British : Alldatasheet.co.uk | New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz |
|
Family Site : ic2ic.com |
icmetro.com |