| Electronic Components Datasheet Search |
|
MD-SV Datasheet(PDF) 3 Page - CUI INC |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MD-SV Datasheet(HTML) 3 Page - CUI INC |
|
3 / 4 page ![]() cui.com CUI Inc │ SERIES: MD-SV │ DESCRIPTION: MINI DIN CONNECTOR date 08/25/2017 │ page 3 of 4 MD-60SV MD-80SV 9.40.370 5.60.220 4.60.181 1.9 0.075 2.40.094 1.60.063 0.40.016 2.70.106 0.10.004 1.0 0.039 1.30.051 0.90 0.035 +0.1 -0.0 (8 PLCS) PCB LAYOUT BACK VIEW 87 0.7X1.3 (2 PLCS) 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 1 2 54 3 6 2.7 1.3 0.051 0.370 9.4 0.094 2.4 (6 PLCS) 0.035 0.90 0.4 1.6 5.6 0.063 1.0 0.039 +0.1 0.106 4.6 0.181 -0.0 0.016 0.220 PCB LAYOUT BACK VIEW 5 2 3 (2 PLCS) 4 6 1 0.7X1.3 21 3 4 5 6 MECHANICAL DRAWINGS (CONTINUED) For more information, please visit the product page. |
|
|
Link URL |
| Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far? [ DONATE ] |
About Alldatasheet | Advertisement | Contact us | Privacy Policy | Link to Datasheet | Link Exchange | Manufacturer List All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com |
| Russian : Alldatasheetru.com | Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr | Spanish : Alldatasheet.es | French : Alldatasheet.fr | Italian : Alldatasheetit.com Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com | Polish : Alldatasheet.pl | Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn Indian : Alldatasheet.in | Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx | British : Alldatasheet.co.uk | New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz |
|
Family Site : ic2ic.com |
icmetro.com |