| Electronic Components Datasheet Search |
|
LTRB-RASF Datasheet(PDF) 7 Page - ams-OSRAM AG |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LTRB-RASF Datasheet(HTML) 7 Page - ams-OSRAM AG |
|
7 / 29 page ![]() LTRB RASF DATASHEET DATASHEET 7 | Version 1.9 | 2024-11-04 Chromaticity Coordinate Groups 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 0,140 0,160 0,180 0,200 0,220 0,240 0,260 0,280 0,160 0,1800,200 0,2200,240 0,2600,280 0,3000,320 0,340 0,360 Cy Cx Chromaticity Coordinate Groups Group Cx Cy 1 0.2280 0.2540 0.2220 0.2310 0.2440 0.2310 0.2500 0.2540 10 0.2660 0.2310 0.2600 0.2080 0.2820 0.2080 0.2880 0.2310 11 0.2600 0.2080 0.2540 0.1850 0.2760 0.1850 0.2820 0.2080 12 0.2540 0.1850 0.2480 0.1620 0.2700 0.1620 0.2760 0.1850 Group Cx Cy 2 0.2220 0.2310 0.2160 0.2080 0.2380 0.2080 0.2440 0.2310 3 0.2160 0.2080 0.2100 0.1850 0.2320 0.1850 0.2380 0.2080 4 0.2100 0.1850 0.2040 0.1620 0.2260 0.1620 0.2320 0.1850 5 0.2500 0.2540 0.2440 0.2310 0.2660 0.2310 0.2720 0.2540 Group Cx Cy 6 0.2440 0.2310 0.2380 0.2080 0.2600 0.2080 0.2660 0.2310 7 0.2380 0.2080 0.2320 0.1850 0.2540 0.1850 0.2600 0.2080 8 0.2320 0.1850 0.2260 0.1620 0.2480 0.1620 0.2540 0.1850 9 0.2720 0.2540 0.2660 0.2310 0.2880 0.2310 0.2940 0.2540 |
|
Link URL |
| Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far? [ DONATE ] |
About Alldatasheet | Advertisement | Contact us | Privacy Policy | Link to Datasheet | Link Exchange | Manufacturer List All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com |
| Russian : Alldatasheetru.com | Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr | Spanish : Alldatasheet.es | French : Alldatasheet.fr | Italian : Alldatasheetit.com Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com | Polish : Alldatasheet.pl | Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn Indian : Alldatasheet.in | Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx | British : Alldatasheet.co.uk | New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz |
|
Family Site : ic2ic.com |
icmetro.com |