| Electronic Components Datasheet Search |
|
PJ-025 Datasheet(PDF) 2 Page - CUI INC |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PJ-025 Datasheet(HTML) 2 Page - CUI INC |
|
2 / 3 page ![]() cui.com CUI Inc │ MODEL: PJ-025 │ DESCRIPTION: DC POWER JACK date 05/03/2016 │ page 2 of 3 0.177 4.5 0.118 3.00 0.118 3.00 5.00 0.197 1.60 (2 PLCS) 0.063 0.236 6.00 3.0 0.118 4.50.177 0.118 3.00 0.118 3.00 6.00 0.236 1.00X2.50 (3 PLCS) PCB LAYOUT TOP VIEW 12.50.492 (2 PLCS) 4.00.157 0.057 1.45 0.039 11.0 0.433 7.00 0.276 9.00.354 0.138 3.5 7.000.276 1.00 2.000.079 (3 PLCS) 3 3 21 2 1 8.0 0.315 0.118 3.00 5.00 0.197 1.50 0.059 (2 PLCS) 0.079 2.00 0.492 12.5 2.00 0.079 MECHANICAL DRAWING MATERIAL PLATING center pin brass tin terminal 1 brass tin terminal 2 copper alloy tin terminal 3 brass tin plastic PBT units: mm[inches] tolerance: X.X ±0.2mm X.XX ±0.1mm X.XXX ±0.05mm Note: 1. All specifications measured at 10~35°C, humidity at 45~85%, under standard atmospheric pressure, unless otherwise noted. SCHEMATIC 3 2 1 Model PJ-025 Center Pin EIAJ-5 (1.4mm) MATING PLUG Jack Insertion Depth: 9.0 mm For more information, please visit the product page | For information on related products, view External Power Supplies |
|
|
Link URL |
| Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far? [ DONATE ] |
About Alldatasheet | Advertisement | Contact us | Privacy Policy | Link to Datasheet | Link Exchange | Manufacturer List All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com |
| Russian : Alldatasheetru.com | Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr | Spanish : Alldatasheet.es | French : Alldatasheet.fr | Italian : Alldatasheetit.com Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com | Polish : Alldatasheet.pl | Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn Indian : Alldatasheet.in | Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx | British : Alldatasheet.co.uk | New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz |
|
Family Site : ic2ic.com |
icmetro.com |