Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

X  

LO-T66F Datasheet(PDF) 7 Page - ams-OSRAM AG

Part # LO-T66F
Description  TOPLED® Black
PDF  23 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  AMSOSRAM [ams-OSRAM AG]
Direct Link  https://ams-osram.com/
Logo AMSOSRAM - ams-OSRAM AG

LO-T66F Datasheet(HTML) 7 Page - ams-OSRAM AG

Back Button LO-T66F Datasheet HTML 3Page - ams-OSRAM AG LO-T66F Datasheet HTML 4Page - ams-OSRAM AG LO-T66F Datasheet HTML 5Page - ams-OSRAM AG LO-T66F Datasheet HTML 6Page - ams-OSRAM AG LO-T66F Datasheet HTML 7Page - ams-OSRAM AG LO-T66F Datasheet HTML 8Page - ams-OSRAM AG LO-T66F Datasheet HTML 9Page - ams-OSRAM AG LO-T66F Datasheet HTML 10Page - ams-OSRAM AG LO-T66F Datasheet HTML 11Page - ams-OSRAM AG Next Button
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 7 / 23 page
background image
LO T66F
DATASHEET
DATASHEET
7 | Version 1.1 | 2024-12-13
Chromaticity Coordinate Groups 7)
2 3
4
400
450
455
460
465
470
475
480
485
490
495
500
505
510
515
520
525
530
540
550
560
570
580
590
600
610
620
630
650
700
0,000
0,100
0,200
0,300
0,400
0,500
0,600
0,700
0,800
0,900
-0,200
-0,100
0,0000,100
0,200
0,3000,400
0,500
0,6000,700
0,8000,900
1,000
Cy
Cx



Html Pages

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL



Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link to Datasheet    |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com